orden klein2

Rund um die
Interessengemeinschaft Karneval Nordhessen

  BCC - Borkener Carneval Club 1961 e.V.
Willi Zackl · Gerald Pasieka · Horst Süsse · Erich Frühauf · Maria Zackl · Heidrun Frühauf · Marianne Süsse · Margit Gertje
  CCB - Carneval-Club Besse
Hermann Schütz · Bernd Schütz · Theo Peter · Margarete Beinroth · Peter Kosinski · Wolfgang Siebert · Thorsten Peter · Hedwig Korsinski · Nina Maria Werner · Susan Kornetzki · Susann Happich · Nina Maria Werner · Lisa Schelke · Max Lange
  CCE – Carneval-Club Elgershausen
August Rudolph · Uwe Klapp · Ralf Klüber · Reinhard Weimann · Günther Jausch · Sabine Bringmann · Udo Bringmann· Daniela Busch · Bernd Schweinsberg
 

CCE – Carneval-Club Empfershausen 1960 e.V.
August Asthalter · Wilfried Asthalter · Klaus Kraß · Astritt Knaust · Jürgen Vogt · Konrad Weingarten · Jörg Brandau · Markus Sand · Horst Schneider · Ilona Wiederhold-Gagalik · Wolfgang Giese · Reiner Fehr · Petra Freudenstein

 

FKG -Fritzlarer Karnevalsgesellschaft 'Die Eddernarren'e.V.
Jürgen Persch · Karl Kohlstedt · Otto Weiß · Günther Hildebrandt · Werner Brandau · Georg Witsch · Reinhard Ewald · Gerhard Faupel · Peter Faupel · Helmut Siebert · Reinhard Steinmetz · Ludwig Siebert · Rudolf Putz · Gerhard Hoffmann · K.H. Andreas · Helmut Langendorf · Heinz Tödtmann · Dirk Siemon · Peter Machulik · Egon Arend · Rolf Döring · Claus Reich · Ulrich Gimbel · Jürgen Ganz · Wolfgang Behr · Udo Flecks · Rudi Trömner · Manfred Behr · Otto May · Jochen Trabhardt · Michael Osiztkyj · Elvira Arend · Richard Prior

 

FKG – Närrische Elf e.V.
Thomas Eichhorst · Hans-Joachim Schneider · Thomas Kramer · Margret Hoffmann · Stefan Bültmann · Walter Kömpf · Dieter Decker · Franz-Josef Bültmann · Stefan Bischof · Berthold Kurek · Franz-Josef Hunstock · Thomas Vent · Carsten Bischoff · Alfred Kuhr · Anke Zimmer

 

CCF-Carneval-Club Fürstenhagen 1972 e.V.
Peter Frankenstein · Helmuth Jentsch · Heike Ziegler · Hubert Blumenstein · Volker Sippel · Ruth Reiß · Wolfgang Wienstruck · August Bernhard · Bernd Hobein · Dieter Reiß · Karl-Heinz Fiege · Heidelore Jentsch · Gerd Eysert · Uwe Oeste · Klaus Niethammer · Fritz Scharringhausen · Bärbel Fiege · Karin Göldner · Isabell Reiß · Henner Dippel · Petra Linge · Angelika Ziegler · Thomas Reiß · Inge Ehnert · Charlotte Franz · Manfred Linne · Ruth Steeger · Rosemarie Möller · Jürgen Wöske · Harald Franz · Willi Möller · Thomas Steeger · Evelin Elstner · Markus Hesse · Tanja Röder · Volker Biederbick · Ulrich Röder · Silvia Schläger · Andreas Schläger · Frank Reuter · Jörg Ziegler · Monika Sippel · Undine Mench · Kim Blumenstein · Stefanie Podzun · Leonhard Kopp · Sven Rasch · Manfred Rübsal · Stefan Böhling · Edgar Triller · Kuno Christl· Sarah Scholz · Torsten Enters

 

GCG – Grebensteiner Carneval-Club
Günther Lehnebach · Horst Möller · Horst Vogt · Willi Sahl · Jens Warkentin · Edwin Klier · Wolfgang Thöne · Karl-Heinz Laubach · Heinz Schirmer · Fritz Schnegelsberg · Karl Nickel · Fritz Kramm · Helmut Hartmann · Gerhard Lindemann · Waltraud Thele · Holger Lehnebach · Volker Fiedler · Annelie Kreuzer · Elfriede Vinson · Heinz Grotehans · Michael Lehnebach · Sabine Jordan · Martin Kreisz · Manfred Bussang · Heike Lehnebach · Ulrike Schmied · Thomas Wiegand · Marco Sahl · Carmen Osterberg · Susanne Sahl

 

GCG - Großenritter Carneval-Gemeinschaft
Helmut Steffens · Jürgen Damm · Horst Baumann · Erika Dietrich · Heinrich Schmidt · Detlef Warnecke · Peter Piontek · Norbert Buntenbruch · Jürgen Kocinski · Gerhard Brethauer · Jörg Opper · Uschi Albert · Michael Henning · Berthold Krug · Uwe Hoffarth · Peter Jurkscheit · Dietrich Geißer · Friedhelm Noll · Sigrid Warnecke · Uwe Marx · Norbert Spohr · Gerson Seibel · Peter Milas · Pia Geißler · Heidi Grünhagen · Wolfgang Preuss · Christbal-Vibanco Gonzalez · Franz Klein · Heike Quandt · Jörg Spörhase · Ralph Frankfurth · Sylke Horn · Toni Kerner · Petra Klein · Dietmar Halfar · Kerstin Knaup · Tanja Schreier

  Karnevalsgesellschaft Blaue Funken 1962 e. V
Paul Richter · Willi Becker · Peter Becker · Felix Hutter ·  Elenore Hutter · Iris Schmerer · Erich Müller · Adalbert Martin · Karl Wagner · Rolf Stuhlmann · Irmtraud Stuhlmann · Gerd Kranz · Gerhard Jilg · Horst Weigel · Thomas Wagner · Jutta Weigel · Gisela Keim (geb.Wagner) · Christel Deeg · Jürgen Kraß · Helmut Lottis · Hans Heiner Döring · Monika Ehrhardt-Müller · Jochen Richter · Elvira Wenzel · Dieter Büchling · Jürgen Grebe · Ulrike Friedrich · Winfried Wenzel · Anja Gerhold (geb.Junge) · Volker Brückmann · Burkhard Köhler · Silke Lottis · Katja Beetz · Brigitte Grebe · Heinz Brandenstein · Tanja Ackermann · Mathias Mahn · Claudia Brandenstein · Alexandra Ried · Gunnar Eisenhardt · Nicole Mager · Gudrun Becker · Julia Schell · Meta-Dorothea Bennewitz · Klaus Bennewitz · Swenja Hedjal · Angela Merz-Gintschel · Günter Klatt · Thomas Wölfert · Karl Heinz Spengler · Anna -Alexandra Wenzel

  Karnevalsgesellschaft Aquarianer – Vellmar e. V.
Siegfried v. d. Weem · Frank Kilch · Jürgen Möller · Markus Kilch · Dieter Krumpholz · Katharina Sommer
  KCK – Karneval-Club Kleinenglis 1963
Ingrid Krall · Hans Jacklin · Erika Appel · Ursula Schmidt · Karl Heinz Käufler · Petra Fedler
 

Karnevalsgemeinschaft 1965 Holzhausen/Hahn e.V.
Ernst Degenhardt · Georg Siebert · Horst Umbach · Walter Opfermann · Leni Opfermann · Rainer Kilian · Birgit Ranft · Alfred Gaipl · Heinrich Schwedes · Alfred Gemmerich · Willi Güntner · Justus Wagner · Heinz- Dieter Siebert · Heinz Krug · Elfriede Krug · Margret Umbach · Frieda Gemmerich · Christian Belz · Kurt Wunsch · Karl-Heinz Umbach · Kurt Umbach · Egon Bernhard · Hans-Joachim Schulze · Karl Degenhardt · Gabi Krug · Petra Wernecke · Reinhard Umbach · Petra Witt-Degenhardt · Reinhard Köhler · Jörg Gerhold · Ilona Petrich · Jörg Petrich · Werner Schmidt · Eckhard Maurer · Manuela Umbach

 

1. Große Karnevalsgesellschaft 1949 e.V. Lohfelden
Walter Diete · Gerhard Schmidt · Karl-Heinz Faulstich · Justus Schreiber · Helga Schreiber · Eveline Landgrebe · Justus Landgrebe · Günther Scherer · Gretel Guth
· Helmut Gutheil · Roland Jocher · Udo Weitz · Siegfried Neusieß · Klaus Wenzel · Guiseppe Breglia · Walter Faulstich · Adolf Czerny · Silke Fischer · Heinz Arbter · Wilfried Barbian · Wolfgang Hüttl · Anke Klatecki · Hartmut Zufall · Wolfgang Hesse · Helga Breglia · Norbert Klatec

  MKC – Melsunger Karneval-Club e.V
Erna Ullmar · Dina Selke · Georg Spatz · Wilhelm Gleim · Susanne Quanz
 

MCC - Manderner Carnevals-Club e.V.
Alfred Steinhof · Jürgen Wessel · Herbert Wagener · K.H. Böger · Erich Reimann · Heinz Prior · Gisela Hübner · Eva Maria Köhler · Eva Wessel · Dieter Knüppel · Jeanette Wathling · Ludwig Wagener · Lothar Herrmann · Elfriede Reinemann · Ursula Köhler · Egon Oppermann sen. · Ursula Dörrbecker · Peter Köhler · Marina Rudolph · Bernd Rudolph · Regina Baumann · Liselotte Jungermann · Alexandra Heupel · Karl Heinz Jungermann · Kim Hermann · Martin Jungermann

  NCC Nieste
Markus Harbusch · Klaus Missing · Ralf Meise · Olaf Weber · Astrid Bischoff· Uwe Blumenstein · Stella Rosika Meise
  NCC - Niestetaler Carneval-Club Blau-Weiß 1981 e.V.
Uwe Schanz
  Rat der Ehrenritter
Heinz Fehr · Prof. Hardy Vogtmann · Dieter Michel · Rolf Bialeck · Andreas Fehr · Adolf Ickler · Edgar Donath
  Karnevalsgemeinschaft Röhrenfurth 1997
Berthold Weber · Tanja Kiefer · Jürgen Weber · Uwe Wenderoth · Gisela Weber · Veronika Garde · Ralf Speck

RCV – Rothwestener Carneval-Verein 1958 e.V.
Fritz Kunick · Walter Gabriel · Ingeborg Rodekur · Horst Seidel · Bernhard Deters · Fridel Deters · Irmgard Seidel · Brigitte Kunick · Christa Richter · Alma Wechsel · Angelika v.d. Ehe · Theo Küllmer · Heinrich Wechsel · Günter Woike · Renate Gabriel · Josef Seegrefe · Andrea Barthel · Jörg Peters · Sabrina Peters · Erwin Zayka · Valeska Wiebe · Ralf Breßler · Elke Lippold · Heike Recker · Thomas Lippold · Beate Peter · Matthias Pete · Martina Schlicker · Cartsen Recker · Nicole Ratsch · Svenjy Ludwig· Olli Kessler

Fritzlarer Stadtnarren Blau-Weiß e.V.
Karl-Heinz Germeroth · Heinz Huth · Peter Fischer · Monika Weisheit · Gerhard Schütt · Herbert Becker · Ottmar Meister · Wolfgang Weisheit · Carmen Sadra · Jonny Bruns · Gisela Fischer · Maria Becker · Heidi Germeroth · Jürgen Bruns · Helmut Widmer · Anita Widmer · Claudia Osiztkyj · Silke Schäfer · Wilhelm Timofejew · Silke Schäfer · Gudrun Fiedler · Tatjana Rüppel · Nicolaus Sprost

Konfetti 2000
Birgit Bromm · Manfred Bromm

Volkmarser Karnevalsgesellschaft 1937 e.V.
Hiltrud Funke · Ernst Schmandt · Werner Steinröder · Günter Löber · Walter Brümmer · Erika Deutsch · Bärbel Dohmen · Heinrich Seele · Markus Kremper · Walter Barth · Werner Urban · Carmela Valle · Erik Legel · Markus Tegethoff · Karl-Heinz Freimuth · Bernd Kutschenreuter · Andreas Kremper · Thomas Tegethoff · Alex Bronnekant · Andre Michels · Sabine Michels

Impressionen der Session 2015/2016



Mitglied im
Bund Deutscher Karneval e.V.



Mitglied im
Karnevalsverband Kurhessen


mitgliederbereich
Zum
Mitgliederbereich